100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 20Km

100Base-TX (RJ-45) to 100Base-FX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 20Km

Product code: E-100BTX-FX-05100

£225.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: SC, Singlemode Single Strand, 100BaseT, 100BaseFX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.