End of sale notification- 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 40Km

End of sale notification- 1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 40Km

Product code: SGETF1029-108

Technical Specification: SC, Singlemode, 1000BaseT, 1000BaseLX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.