X.21 Multimode 850nm Fibre Optic Modem

X.21 Multimode 850nm Fibre Optic Modem

Product code: FOM3034-MM

£1750.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: X.21, ST, Standalone

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.