Single Port Fibre Module - Singlemode, FC, 120Km 1550nm

Single Port Fibre Module - Singlemode, FC, 120Km 1550nm

Product code: FOMX-01A-FC120

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: FC, , Singlemode

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.