Gigabit Ethernet 1000Mbps Media Converter 500 m (850nm) SC (Multimode)

Gigabit Ethernet 1000Mbps Media Converter 500 m (850nm) SC (Multimode)

Product code: AB-UMG-MM-850

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: MultiMode, ST, Standalone or Chassis mount, 10/100/1000BaseT, 1000BaseSX

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.