FlexPoint 10/100BaseTX 1310nm (60km) SM/ST/LH

FlexPoint 10/100BaseTX 1310nm (60km) SM/ST/LH

Product code: 4345-2

£405.50 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Product information:

FlexPoint 10/100BaseTx, Converts 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100Base-Fx SM/ST/LH 1310nm (60km), Univl power adapter

Technical Specification: ST, RJ45, Singlemode, 10/100BaseT

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.