Fast Ethernet Fibre Media Converter 100Base FX To 100Base FX MM SM/ST ST

Fast Ethernet Fibre Media Converter 100Base FX To 100Base FX MM SM/ST ST

Product code: IC410

£615.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: ST, Multimode, Singlemode, 100BaseFX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.