DS3/E3/STS-1 Single Fibre Single mode LONG 1310xmt 1550rcv with SC connectors range 60km.

DS3/E3/STS-1 Single Fibre Single mode LONG 1310xmt 1550rcv with SC connectors range 60km.

Product code: 850-14314

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: SC, Singlemode Single Strand, DS3 / E3

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.