5 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 1000BaseSX (MMF) uplink SC

5 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 1000BaseSX (MMF) uplink SC

Product code: MS650831M

£1110.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: SC, Multimode, 10/100BaseT, 1000Base SX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.