40km-ST-PLUS 10/100 media converter

40km-ST-PLUS 10/100 media converter

Product code: 855-10624

£109.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Product information:

 

MiniMc Module, TP-TX/FX-MM1310, Singlemode 1310nm with ST connectors range 40km.

Technical Specification: ST, Singlemode, 10/100BaseT, 100BaseFX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.