120 OHM Twisted Pair (RJ-45) to 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 40Km

120 OHM Twisted Pair (RJ-45) to 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX Single Fibre Single Mode - SC, 40Km

Product code: SSDTF1029-108

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: SC, RJ45, Singlemode Single Strand, E1

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.