120 OHM Twisted Pair (RJ-45) to 1310nm Single Mode - MT-RJ, 20Km

120 OHM Twisted Pair (RJ-45) to 1310nm Single Mode - MT-RJ, 20Km

Product code: SSDTF1025-105

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: RJ45, MT/RJ, Singlemode, E1

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.