10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL 1310nm Single Mode - ST, 40Km

10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL 1310nm Single Mode - ST, 40Km

Product code: E-TBT-FRL-05LH

Call for price
Bookmark and Share

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.