1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber Extended Temperature Range from -10°C to 60°C [1...

1000BaseLX SC Singlemode, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC Multimode Media Converter 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber Extended Temperature Range from -10°C to 60°C [1...

Product code: BBMC1194E

£1105.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: SC, Multimode, Singlemode, 1000BaseLX, 1000BaseSX, Converter

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.