10/100TX To 100FX Autosensing Fibre Media Converter ST Connector

10/100TX To 100FX Autosensing Fibre Media Converter ST Connector

Product code: MC100BTFT

£59.00 exc. VAT
Bookmark and Share

Technical Specification: Standalone or Chassis mount, 10/100BaseT, 100BaseFX, MultiMode, ST

Most orders placed before 17:30pm (Monday - Friday) are dispatched from our warehouse the same day subject to stock availability.

For live stock availability please click live help and one of team will check current stock level for you.

Betterbox do not have a minimum order value or minimum order quantity.